Singles Tournament Player List

Singles Qualification Stats

PlayerPWL1st Win1st Loss% 1st W / P% 1st W / Max
Alex Wright9903010017
Karl Rogers8623010017
Darren Fowles972216711
Arron Freeman954216711
Jon Cobby853216711
Jonathan Sillett862216711
Nigel Hunt844216711
Dan Vincent835216711
Mick McMaster743216711
Sean Stock81712336
Jordan Barber73412336
Johnny Herring51411506
Tristan Owens84411506
Craig Hunt32111506
Simon Pitcher52311506
Callum Trigg52312336
Gary Smith106412336
Dalton Yallop64211506
Shaun Yallop62412336
Riley Harlow71611506
Ashley Cook105512336
Richard Munnings115612336
Neil White95412336
Matt Davis115612336
Billy Scriven42211506
James Irvine220101006
Darren Brown73411506