SINGLES COMPETITION ENTRY STANDINGS

Qualification for this event will be based on your Win percentage over all games played, WITH A MINIMUM NUMBER OF 32 GAMES HAVING to have BEEN PLAYED across all league matches
Top 32 players will be eligible.

Singles Qualification Stats

PlayerPWL% W / P
Tim Broom440100
Russell Vickers220100
Matt Bishop220100
Ashley Cook2320387
Raymond Masters74611382
Sam Lish108280
Kingsley Peck2923679
Paul Dunn75581777
Rob Cooper54391572
Alex Wright51361571
Darren Fowles76542271
Jimmy Pattrick68482071
James Irvine67472070
Adam Delf107370
Richard Munnings78542469
Danny Davis54371769
Shay Bagley1611569
Carl Parker74512369
Charlie Colk75512468
John Harlow75502567
Mark Yeowell64432167
Johnny English51341767
Shaun Payne32167
Owen Wright62412166
Lewis Salmon62402265
Kieran Cook78512765
Matt Davis70452564
Callum Rooney84523262
Steve Topping61372461
Rhys Harvey76463061
Stu Powles35211460
Arron Freeman2213959
Karl Rogers75443159
Neil White46271959
Phil Taylor58342459
Nigel Hunt64372758
Nick Tall64372758
Michael Bolton53302357
Neil Stone54312357
Andrew Boston58332557
Mike Dean1810856
Simon Pitcher66363055
Andrew Colman40221855
Sean Stock69373254
Dan Smith69373254
Geoff Yallop67363154
Lewis Brown137654
Mick McMaster21111052
Simon Key50262452
Riley Harlow85434251
Luke Adams82424051
Wayne Cook59302951
Karl Munnings21150
Barry Stone84450
Chris Moore70353550
Dean Barber42250
Martyn Pearce20101050
Liam Smith21150
Steve Martin42250
Craig Hunt71353649
Aidan Whatling71353649
Phil Li52252748
Lee Southwick53252847
Fran Calvert56263046
S. Jones39182146
Tristan Owens2091145
Chris Elvin68303844
Dalton Yallop66293744
Dan Vincent94544
Niall Riches58253343
Johnny Herring65273842
Jon Cobby77324542
Simon Wilson67283942
B. Anton62263642
Harry Overmass64273742
Ridley Martin24101442
James Tucker49202941
Tony Shankster37152241
Jonathan Sillett156940
Jordan Lurkins42172540
Mark Hayes56213538
Mark Crawford57213637
Gary Smith65244137
Simon Smith57213637
Andy Bland81305137
Mark Riseborough145936
Christian Lever31233
Nathan Patrick57193833
Mark Escott124833
Justin Hodges62433
Paul Holt60194132
Aaron White50163432
Sam Leaper60174328
Joe Hoad74195526
Callum Trigg41325
Ali Thorpe41325
A. Graves123925
Alex Farrington1941521
George Payne3372621
Kai Crickmore68145421
Louise Crisp76156120
John Harrington3162519
Laura Hadingham67125518
Matthew Keeler3973218
A. Chang61517
Gavin Welton61517
Jordan Hand65105515
James Bailey1421214
Jordan Baker3032710
Lauren Trinder411402